B&B Wexford


We hope you enjoyed your stay at Lemon Grove House in Enniscorthy, County Wexford. Why not move on to one of our member B&Bs below.

Selected Accommodation

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 066 9477251
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Aaron Lodge Templeglantine B&B Limerick 0894835666
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6642735
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158118
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
O Driscolls Glin B&B Limerick 068 26947
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
O'Neills Pub and Townhouse Dublin City B&B Dublin 01 6714074
Lisnagree Galway City B&B Galway 091520230
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 00868433946
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609